• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Needle
  • Brand Name: NTL
  • Bore Size: 5 - 150 mm
  • Outside Diameter: 10 - 300 mm
  • Model Number: ASNU20
  • Precision Rating: high precsion
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details industry packing;single box
according to clients requirements
Delivery Time 7~30days

Specifications

one way clutch bearing ASNU20
1.High precision,best price
2.Large stocks.
3.Welcome OEM orders

one way clutch bearing /sprag bearing ASNU20


One way clutch also named back stop,overrunning clutch,can overrun freely in one direction of rotation.Can be widely applicated in general industrial transmission machines,printer,textile machinery...etc.

 

CSK type-Bearing/freewheel.Dimensions identical to ball bearing series 62

As type-Roller type freewheel.Mounting dimensions similar to bearing series 62

ASNU type-Roller type freewheel.Outer race connection via press fit and/or face key

AA type-Roller type freewheel.Outer race connection via through screws

AE type-Oller type freewheel.Outer race connection via press fit and/or face key

DC type-Double cage sprag type freewheel.Delivered without inner and outer race

KI type-Mini freewheel delivered without outer race

GFKtype-Bearing/freewheel.Dimensions identical to ball bearing series 59

 

earing no.dDB
ASNU883513
ASNU12123513
ASNU15154218
ASNU17174719
ASNU20205221
ASNU25256224
ASNU30307227
ASNU35358031
ASNU40409033
ASNU454510036
ASNU505011040
ASNU606013046
ASNU707015051
ASNU808017058
ASNU909019064
ASNU10010021573
ASNU12012026086
ASNU150150320108
ASNU200200420

138

 

 

DesignationBearing Series DimensionsMass
d (mm)D (mm)L (mm)(kg)
CSK8   82290.015
CSK12 CSK12 P 62011232100.04
CSK15 CSK15 PCSK15 PP62021535110.06
CSK17CSK17 PCSK17 PP62031740120.07
CSK20CSK20 PCSK20 PP62042047140.11
CSK25 CSK25 PCSK25 PP62052552150.14
CSK30 CSK30 PCSK30 PP62063062160.21
CSK35 CSK35 PCSK35 PP62073572170.3
CSK40CSK40 PCSK40 PP4080220.5

 

    AS(NSS/TSS)Toeque(N.m)dimensions[mm]mass[Kg]
DLdbxt
[n6][H7]
ROLA0619      AS062.11966no0.01
ROLA0822      AS0852298no0.02
ROLA1030      AS106.8309103x1.40.03
ROLA1232      AS12283210124x1.80.04
ROLA1535      AS15423511155x1.20.05
ROLA1740      AS17604012175x1.20.1
ROLA2047      AS20894714206x1.60.12
ROLA2552      AS251505215258x2.00.14
ROLA3062      AS301806216308x2.00.22
ROLA3572      AS3522072173510x2.40.31
ROLA4080      AS4027080224012x2.20.39
ROLA4585      AS4527585194514x3.80.44
ROLA5090      AS5029090205014x3.80.49
ROLA55100    AS55308100215516x4.30.66
ROLA60110    AS60508110226018x4.40.81
ROLA80140    AS801063140268022x5.41.41

 

Contact us.

 

Changsha Terry Machinery Co.,Ltd

sales manager:dana xu 

Mobile:86 152 4369 2391

Fax:86-731-85515405

Email:dana(at)ntl-bearing.com

Skype:danalove329

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
51 Transactions 10,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $67,000
Learn More